SJCC Softball Web
Home
Standings
Schedule
Playoffs
Calendar
Captains
Map to Fields
Discussion Board
Rules
Log on
Click on any team to show that team's schedule
:
This week's games
:
Make-up games
:
A League
:
B League
:
C League
:
D League
:
All Leagues
:
Rows 1-49 of 49
Schedule for All Teams
Date
Time
Field
Umpire
Away
Home
5/11
10:00 AM
HS North
ASA
CBS
Absolut Jews
6/29
5:30 PM
#4
CBS
Absolut Jews
6/9
6:00 PM
#3
TIGER
Dudley Smiles
Absolut Jews
6/22
11:30 AM
#2
Orange Jewlius
Absolut Jews
6/1
11:30 AM
#3
ASA
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
Absolut Jews
6/15
1:00 PM
#2
ASA
TDHS team
Absolut Jews
6/8
5:30 PM
#2
ASA
The Chosen
Absolut Jews
5/11
11:30 AM
HS North
ASA
Absolut Jews
CBS
6/15
4:00 PM
#2
ASA
Dudley Smiles
CBS
6/23
6:30 PM
#3
Dudley Smiles
CBS
6/8
10:00 AM
HS North
ASA
Orange Jewlius
CBS
5/19
6:00 PM
#3
ASA
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
CBS
6/1
1:00 PM
#3
ASA
TDHS team
CBS
6/22
1:00 PM
#3
The Chosen
CBS
6/9
7:30 PM
#3
TIGER
Absolut Jews
Dudley Smiles
6/15
5:30 PM
#2
ASA
CBS
Dudley Smiles
5/11
11:30 AM
#4
ASA
Orange Jewlius
Dudley Smiles
6/22
10:00 AM
#3
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
Dudley Smiles
5/18
11:30 AM
#2
asa
TDHS team
Dudley Smiles
6/8
2:30 PM
#4
ASA
The Chosen
Dudley Smiles
6/29
10:00 AM
#4
The Chosen
Dudley Smiles
6/22
10:00 AM
#2
Absolut Jews
Orange Jewlius
6/8
11:30 AM
HS North
ASA
CBS
Orange Jewlius
5/11
10:00 AM
#4
ASA
Dudley Smiles
Orange Jewlius
5/18
10:00 AM
HS North
ASA
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
Orange Jewlius
6/29
2:30 PM
#4
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
Orange Jewlius
6/18
7:45 PM
#2
TDHS team
Orange Jewlius
6/1
11:30 AM
#2
ASA
The Chosen
Orange Jewlius
6/1
10:00 AM
#3
ASA
Absolut Jews
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
6/29
4:00 PM
#4
Absolut Jews
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
5/19
7:30 PM
#3
ASA
CBS
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
6/22
11:30 AM
#3
Dudley Smiles
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
5/18
11:30 AM
HS North
asa
Orange Jewlius
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
6/8
10:00 AM
#4
ASA
TDHS team
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
6/15
10:00 AM
#3
ASA
The Chosen
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
6/15
2:30 PM
#2
ASA
Absolut Jews
TDHS team
6/1
2:30 PM
#3
ASA
CBS
TDHS team
5/18
10:00 AM
#2
ASA
Dudley Smiles
TDHS team
6/18
6:15 PM
#2
Orange Jewlius
TDHS team
6/29
1:00 PM
#4
Orange Jewlius
TDHS team
6/8
11:30 AM
#4
ASA
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
TDHS team
5/11
2:30 PM
#4
ASA
The Chosen
TDHS team
6/8
4:00 PM
#2
ASA
Absolut Jews
The Chosen
6/22
2:30 PM
#3
CBS
The Chosen
6/8
1:00 PM
#4
ASA
Dudley Smiles
The Chosen
6/1
10:00 AM
#2
ASA
Orange Jewlius
The Chosen
6/15
11:30 AM
#3
ASA
Stopsky’s Delicatessen
The Chosen
5/11
1:00 PM
#4
ASA
TDHS team
The Chosen
6/29
11:30 AM
#4
TDHS team
The Chosen